skip navigation

Napa United Club Teams

Club and Academy Teams Fall 2019

Team Level Coach Manager
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 03B Premier Academy Casondra Javar
NAPA UNITED 03B RED Premier Jesus Medina Alonso Medrano
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 04B NPL 2 Academy Eleanor Stainer
NAPA UNITED 04/05B RED Silver Jesus Medina Lisa Schuemann
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 05B NPL 1 Academy Lynn Reis
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B NPL 1 Academy Chris Dillon
NAPA UNITED 06B UNITED Silver Rob Borsetto Rob Borsetto
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B Pre-NPL Academy Sara Drzodowicz
NAPA UNITED 07B WHITE Gold Juan Aguiar Jarrett Anderson
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B G Silver Academy Phil Montalbano
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B P Pre-NPL Academy Phil Montalbano
NAPA UNITED 08B BLACK Bronze Miguel Dimas Vicky Dimas
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 09B Gold Academy David Martin
NAPA UNITED 09/10B BLACK Bronze Gabriel Guedes Katie Lumbard
NAPA UNITED 09/10B RED Silver Sean Garvey Katie Lumbard
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 10B G Silver Academy Rebecca Garcia
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 10B P Gold Academy Rebecca Garcia
NAPA UNITED 11B BLACK Silver Javier Monica Covarrubias
NAPA UNITED 11B RED Gold Javier Covarrubias Monica Covarrubias
NAPA UNITED 11B WHITE Bronze Javier Covarrubias Monica Covarrubias
NAPA UNITED 12B BLACK Silver Rafael Colin Patrisia Contreras-Vigil
NAPA UNITED 12B RED Gold Manuel Villapando Patrisia Contreras-Vigil
NAPA UNITED 02/03G PRIDE Gold Miguel Ayala Joy Ortiz
NAPA UNITED 04G RED Gold Braulio Nunez Patty Nunez
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 05G Gold Academy Sean Reiswig
NAPA UNITED 06G RED Silver Steve Marks Theresa Blakenship
NAPA UNITED 07G BLACK Bronze Jessica Schreuder Glenn Schreuder
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G G Gold Academy Melyssa Levy
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G P Pre-NPL Academy Stephanie Paravicini
NAPA UNITED 08G BLACK Bronze Tom Clancy Karley Asaro
NAPA UNITED 08G BLACK SH Bronze Sasha Janev Sasha Janev
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 09G Gold Academy Karen Larsen
NAPA UNITED 09G BLACK Bronze Chris Morrison Yukie Toyama
NAPA UNITED 09G RED Bronze Vickey Arriola Yukie Toyama
NAPA UNITED 10G BLACK Bronze Elba Ortiz Daisy Tellez
NAPA UNITED 10G RED Silver 2 Macario Montoya Daisy Tellez
NAPA UNITED 11G RED Bronze Tom Shutt Katie Lumbard

Club Coach Survey For Fall

This survey will help our organization develop our coaching staff. Your confidential results are greatly appreciated.